Institute of Maritime Studies » Placements » 2010 – 2011 GME Batch Placement Record

2010 – 2011 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO.
CADET NAME
SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH
10 GE 713 ANU  MOHAN  MOHANAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 714 ALBINO  ANTON  CARVALHO Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 715 RANBIR  SINGH  BIJRAL Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 716 MELVIN  ANIL  DSOUZA Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 717 GANESH S.  PHAL DESSAI Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 718 MANIKANDAN     MUNIYAPPAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 719 SAURABH JAYPRAKASH PATEL Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 720 BABLO  ARUN  BHOLE Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 721 PRADEEP  KRISHNAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 722 TASHMAN I. G.  FERNANDES Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 723 CHIRMAL SINGH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 724 REJO G RAJAN V-Ships
10 GE 725 KEVIN  FERNANDES Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 726 ANUP  KAPIKAD  RAO Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 727 RAJEEV SONKAR Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 728 AJAY PAUL PUTHUR Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 729 VIJAY YESHWANT  NAIK V-Ships
10 GE 730 AMAN DEEP SINGH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 731 MOHSIN  S.  HAWALDAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 732 VIRAJ  SAKHARAM  KANDOLKAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 733 RANJITH  RAJA  S Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 734 ASHISH  MAINI Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 735 SANKALP  KRISHNA  DESSAI Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 736 JUSTIN  ELKKALAYIL  JOSE Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 737 AJINKYA S.  BADBADE Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 738 PUSHPENDRA   KUMAR   BALYAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 739 SANAPALA   SURESH KUMAR Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 740 AMIT  A.DHAUSKAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 741 VISHNU  MOHAN  NAIR M Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 742 LESTER  JOHN  DSOUZA Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 743 PAUL  JOHN  K Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 744 VIRAJ  VASUDEV  SALKAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 745 AMARDEEP GUPTA Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 746 SRIDIP MANDAL Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 747 GRENVILLE  SAVIO  D’COSTA Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 748 PRASHANT  RAJU  PATROTI Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 749 MANOJ  MANJU  GAVLI Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 750 JOBIN JACOB V-Ships
10 GE 751 PRAVEEN  KUMAR  YADAV Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 752 DURGAVAJHULA  G.SHANKAR Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 753 JOE GOMES Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 754 SANJAI  KUMAR  GUPTA Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 755 NIKHIL  VIJAYAN Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 756 ASHWIN  S. DESAI Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 757 SAROJ  KUMAR  ROUTRAY Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 758 AMARJEETH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 759 TERENCE  SILVEIRA Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 760 VINOD  NAIR  SRIKUMAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 761 SAJIT DANIEL BABY Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd.
10 GE 762 AMNINDER   SINGH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.

Scroll To Top