Institute of Maritime Studies » Placements » 2004 – 2005 GME Batch Placement Record

2004 – 2005 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO.
CADET NAME
SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH
04 GE 322 MR. PRABHU ANUP Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 323 MR. BHUTANI SAHIL World Wide
04 GE 324 MR. MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 325 MR. LADHWE VISHAL VASANT Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 326 MR. COLLACO RENZIL MARK A. V-Ships
04 GE 327 MR. SINGH DEVINDER Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 328 MR. REGMI UMAKANT  DEVIRAM Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 329 MR. SUMIT VIJAYDEV Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 330 MR. MANU THOMAS Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 331 MR. RODRIGUES JOSBEN Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 332 MR. D’SOUZA CLINTON SALVADOR Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 333 MR. PATIL ATUL VISHWASRAO Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 334 MR. DESHPANDE KUNAL GIRISH Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 335 MR. SHARMA MANISH Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 336 MR. SANJU   DAS K. Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 337 MR. BANGERA RAKESH ESHWAR Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 338 MR. MORAES NIHAL PETER V-Ships
04 GE 339 MR. SONI RAJESHWAR Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 340 MR. PATIL  UMESH HIRAMAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 341 MR. GORE SAGAR SADANAND Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 342 MR. DIAS NOEL RAHUL CARMO Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 343 MR. PRASANTH  K.V. Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 344 MR. RODRIGUES REWIN CHRIS V-Ships
04 GE 345 MR. C. S. S. S. N. RAJU V-Ships
04 GE 346 MR. KAMAT VISHAL DILIP Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 347 MR. METLA VAMSI KRISHNA V-Ships
04 GE 348 MR. MIRAJKAR DANISH MEHARALI Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 349 MR. JIMMY RAJAN Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 350 MR. SHETKAR SATYEN A/s G. S. World Wide
04 GE 351 MR. BUMADIA IBRAHIM M. H. Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 352 MR. JOAO JAMES WILBERT DAS M. V-Ships
04 GE 353 MR. KESAR BINAY P. B. Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 354 MR. PEREIRA NIRANJAN JOSEPH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 355 MR. S. MOHAMMED ZERZIS Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 356 MR. BANDODKER SAMEER  SUBHASH Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 357 MR. NAIR SUNILKUMAR A. Mitsui OSK Lines
04 GE 358 MR. RODRIGUES   BALCIO  AVIO Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 359 MR. ZENDE TUSHAR SHIVAJI Barber Shipmanagement Ltd.
04 GE 360 MR. FERNANDES ROYCE Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd.

Scroll To Top