Blog

2008 – 2010 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 08 DE 564 Dharma R. Pagi Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 DE 565 Dalbinder Singh Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 DE 566 Luis Filipe  Manuel Da Costa Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 ...

Read More »

2007 – 2008 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 07 GE 515 Sebastian C Fernandes Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE 516 Aditya C. Mate Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE 517 Antony G Fernandez Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE ...

Read More »

2007 – 2009 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 07 DE 490 Prithiviraj Premanand Desai Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE 491 Kedar P. Pitale Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE 493 Vinay Ganesh Gauns Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE ...

Read More »

2006 – 2007 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 06 GE 450 Daniel Anthony Carneiro Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 GE 451 Syrus Antony P.J Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 GE 452 Sunny Devraj Jesudasan Mitsui OSK Lines 06 GE 453 ...

Read More »

2006 – 2008 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 06 DE 425 Valentino Ivo Fernandes Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE 426 Jithu Sukumaran Nair Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE 427 Bruno F.De Figueiredo Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE ...

Read More »

2005 – 2006 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 05 GE 386 Gaurav Rajendra Dubey Mitsui OSK Lines 05 GE 387 Sachin Ashok Jadhav Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 05 GE 388 Rupesh Ramesh Prabhugaonkar Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 05 GE 389 ...

Read More »

2005 – 2007 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 05 DE 361 Bhatia Mohit Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 05 DE 362 Amonkar Raghunath Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 05 DE 363 Fernandes Kevin Rex Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 05 DE 364 Sachin ...

Read More »

2004 – 2005 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 04 GE 322 MR. PRABHU ANUP Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 04 GE 323 MR. BHUTANI SAHIL World Wide 04 GE 324 MR. MOHAMMED IBRAHIM Mitsui OSK Lines 04 GE 325 MR. LADHWE ...

Read More »

2004 – 2006 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 04 DE 296 MR. SANCHES SELWYN EDMUNDO JOSE Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 04 DE 297 MR. NAIK NANDAKUMAR MOHANDAS Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 04 DE 298 MR. DIAS ALWIN ANTHONY Barber ...

Read More »

2003 – 2004 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 03GE266 Mr. Pravin Prakash Chari Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 03GE267 Mr. Vikram Singh Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 03GE268 Mr. Aishwarya  Gupta V-Ships 03GE269 Mr. Amresh Anta  Raikar Mitsui OSK Lines 03GE270 ...

Read More »
Scroll To Top