Blog

2010 – 2011 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 10 GE 713 ANU  MOHAN  MOHANAN Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 10 GE 714 ALBINO  ANTON  CARVALHO Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 10 GE 715 RANBIR  SINGH  BIJRAL Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 10 GE ...

Read More »

2010 – 2012 DME Batch Placement Record

2010 – 2012 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 10 DE 763 IBRAHIM  MOHAMAD  SHAIKH V-Ships 10 DE 764 VISHAL  VIDYADHAR  RAWOOL Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 10 DE 765 PRAJOT  HARI  PARAB Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 10 DE 766 BIJU  JOSEPH ...

Read More »

2009 – 2010 GME Batch Placement Record

2009 – 2010 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 09 GE 638 GURPREET SINGH Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 GE 639 WINSTON D. MENDEZ Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 GE 640 BHAGATH MELEVEETTIL Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 GE 641 MAHESH G. Anglo ...

Read More »

2009 -2011 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 09 DE 688 GAURESH ULHAS NAGVEKAR Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 DE 689 RAVINDRA GURUDAS TIRODKAR Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 DE 690 PREMANAND PRABHAKAR GAWAS Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 09 DE 691 ...

Read More »

2008 – 2009 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 08 GE 589 Brian Camilo  Rebello Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 GE 590 Sajan Thomas Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 GE 591 Ashutosh Gautam Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 GE 592 Shoaib D.Inamadar ...

Read More »

2008 – 2010 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 08 DE 564 Dharma R. Pagi Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 DE 565 Dalbinder Singh Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 DE 566 Luis Filipe  Manuel Da Costa Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 08 ...

Read More »

2007 – 2008 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 07 GE 515 Sebastian C Fernandes Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE 516 Aditya C. Mate Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE 517 Antony G Fernandez Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 GE ...

Read More »

2007 – 2009 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 07 DE 490 Prithiviraj Premanand Desai Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE 491 Kedar P. Pitale Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE 493 Vinay Ganesh Gauns Wilhelmsen Shipmanagement Ltd. 07 DE ...

Read More »

2006 – 2007 GME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 06 GE 450 Daniel Anthony Carneiro Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 GE 451 Syrus Antony P.J Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 GE 452 Sunny Devraj Jesudasan Mitsui OSK Lines 06 GE 453 ...

Read More »

2006 – 2008 DME Batch Placement Record

ROLL NO. CADET NAME SELECTED BY / EMPLOYED WITH 06 DE 425 Valentino Ivo Fernandes Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE 426 Jithu Sukumaran Nair Anglo Eastern Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE 427 Bruno F.De Figueiredo Barber Shipmanagement Ltd. 06 DE ...

Read More »
Scroll To Top